Members
1st Game First Label Family Label Unofficial Label Games Introduced By Club
2017 Mar Aaron Humphrey Crazyasa 11 BT Fielding
2020 Sep Aaron McCloy Arancini Balls 1 Sam Baco Bottle Lakes
2017 May Adam Reynolds Rennie 2 JC Omaha
2020 Oct Adam Murray 1
2017 May Al Davidson Slapper 4 Crazy
2010 Jun Al McMeiken  Fruit Boy / Tutti Frutti 41  Wristy Maungawhai
2019 May Al Mills Millsy 2 1
2014 Mar Alan McCulloch  Pox 2 Scooner
2017 Oct Alan  Anderson Angry  19 Bangers Tarras
2013 Jan Alex Sharp Sharpie 24 Bangers North Shore
2009 Sep Alister Still 1  Macca
2019 Dec Andre Woelfel Sly 1 AT
2019 May Andrew Kwok Kwok Pot 1 Bondy Gulf Harbour
2015 Aug Andrew Maddren Mad Dog 3 Clayton NZG Flexiclub
2008 May Andrew McGuigan 1 BT
2020 Aug Andrew Simpson Rocky 2 3 Coogs Pending
2005 Jul Andrew Turner  Glug / AT 60 BT North Shore
2020 Oct Andrew Wallace Wally 1 Scooner
2006 Mar Andy Dawson  Big Andy  / The Phat 48  Boba Mangawhai
2011 Oct Andy Rayneau 2  Magoo
2020 Oct Andy Fry 1 Coogs
2005 Mar Ant Ford  Ant 15  Broomy Chamberlain
2017 Jan Anthony Cope Antz 1 Chief
2005 May Arland Hill Paul Renaulds 1 BT Arland
2017 Aug Bal Matheson Bal 1 Chief Remuera
2010 Mar Barry Southgate 1 Chief
2015 Nov Bede Haughey Bede 21 Dowdy Omaha
2012 Jan Ben Hyatt Brown 1 Logey
2020 Ben Wallace B-Wal 1 Scooner
2005 Oct Bevan Stratton 1
2009 Aug Bill Kapea Chief 66 Bangers North Shore
2020 Oct Bill Jones 1 BT
2011 Apr Blair Cornthwaite 3 BT
2005 Oct Bob Aitken Boba 111 BT Nelson
2016 Aug Bob Mills Bobby 17 Millsy Mangawhai
 2011 Dec Brady Arblaster Johnny 1 Crazy
2016 Oct Brendon Bain Chook 1 Ferg
2012 Apr Brendon Compton BC 9 Ding Dong
2018 May Brent O'Reilly Saprano 1 Otis
2010 Jan Brent 1 Ant
2019 May Brent  Kinghorn Smooth 2 BB
2015 Feb Brett Colins Smokey 2 Millsy
2003 Feb Brett Craies  Crazy 129 Foundation Waiterimu
2003 May Brett Finnigan Beej 35 Broomy Auckland
2003 Feb Brett Norris Brutus 75 Foundation Waitamata
2003 Jan Brett Turner  Rocky / BT 182 Foundation North Shore
2003 Jul Brian Broom  BB 14 Broomy Lakes Resort
2013 Apr Brian Sokolich 1 Mox
2017 Jan Bruce Cameron BC 1 Broomy
2003 Feb Bruce Craies B Crazy 2 Foundation
2016 Aug Bruce McCulloch  Budgy 1 Sparrow Mangawhaai
2009 Jan Bruce Menzies Brucy 1 Bangers
2015 Jul Callum Finnigan Cal 2 Begg
2010 Mar Cameron Parr Bogie 6 BT North Shore
2020 Oct Cameron  Read 2 BT
2011 Apr Carl Sutton Carlos 1 BT
2006 Jan Ces Ces 1 Grunter
2017 May Chris Booth Ticker 1 Polley Takapuna
2017 May Chris Lessel Dodgy Womble 1 Wolfie
2008 Feb Chris Paddon Pommie Prick 2 BT
2019 May Chris Stele Stely 1 Bondy Gulf Harbour
2017 Apr Chris Tankard Tank 8 Bangers Waitamata
2013 Aug Chris Utton Pissy 49 PC North Sore
2020 Oct Christiaan Faber Fabb 1
2007 Jan Clayton Scott Needle 39 Broomy Windross Farm
2019 Jul Cliff  Norton Crif 3 Birdy Denby
2017 Oct Clint Baxter Mole' 1 Bangers
 2016 Feb Colin Abercrombie  Abo 23 PC Titirangi
2020 Jul Colin Pivac Col 2 BT
2018 May Cory Bennett Cores 1 Saffa
 2015 Apr Craig Batty Batman 21 4 Door Helensville
2018 Feb Craig Bruce Monster 1 Grim
2020 Sep  Craig  Daiken Hairy Balls 1 Sam Baco Bottle Lakes
2010 Jan Craig Jolliffi 2 BT
2009 Oct Craig Short 3 4 Door Titirangi
2013 Jun Craig Wicks 1 Chopper
2003 Feb Dale Pennington 1 Crazy
2020 Mar Damien Dougherty School Boy  4 Hawkeye Helensville
2005 Oct Dan Mailing The Banker 2 Broomy
2013 Jan Dan Meiklejohn Shanklinjohn / Shank 32  Wristy Omaha
2020 Oct Daniel Burney 1
2007 Feb Darren King Wix 6 Crazy
2009 Jan Darren Ohenare 1 Ant
2013 Mar Darren  Yates Yatsey 1 Glug
2014 Jan Darryl Soons 1 Gibby
2012 Mar Dave Bonniface Jam Boy 22 Big Andy Pupuke
2016 May David Abercrombie  Abo56 2 Rosco
2014 Nov David McElroy Mac 16 Scooner Royal Auckland
2009 Sep David McFarlane ent 1 Macca
2017 Oct David Taipari Hauraki 2 Chief Hauraki
2017 Jan Dean Cope 1 Chief
2011 Feb Dean Michie 1 Broomy
2020 Jan Dene Whiting Grippa 1 Crazy
 2004 Jan Dennis Crossland Den 4 Bangers
2007 Jul Dennis 2 Glug
2019 Jul Denys Suckling Suckling Kumera 3 Birdy Northern Wairoa
2011 Feb Des Small Grandad 27 Nev Waiheke
2010 Oct Don Credie DC 3 Big Andy Titirangi
2010 Feb Dunkon Such 1 4 Door Titirangi
2003 Jun Ed Hall  Ed 1 BT
2006 Aug Eion Willis Eion 1 Lefty
 2014 Jan Elliot Aitken 3 Boba
2020 Jun Eric Adams Beau 1 Denby
 2010 Jul Evan Barns 1 Nev
2020 Oct Fergus Lee Ferg 2 1
2020 Jun Garth Dye Daiz 1 Saffa Maungawhai
 2004 Mar Gary Bancroft  Bangers 152 Broomy North Shore
2017 May Gary Loughnan Locknuts 3 Crazy
2019 Jul Gavin Benny Sarge 3 Birdy
2020 Oct Gerard Morrison 1
2009 Jan Geof Chilcott 1 Broomy
2017 May Geoff King King Geoff 2 Macca
2016 Oct Geoff Lyons Chops 2 Millsy Mangawhai
2017 May Geoff Moffat Moff 7 Boba Nelson
2018 Mar George Bowes Snake 2 Michie Otago
2020 Sep Glen Barter Sam Baco 1 Bangers Bottle Lakes
2020 Oct Glen Larson Larsy 1
2007 Aug Glen McGahan McGoo 5 BT Mirimar
2009 Jan Glen Menzies 1 Bangers
2009 Sep Gordon 1 Boba
2020 Oct Gordon McKenzie Gmac 2 PC North Shore
2016 Apr Graham Andrew EC 3 BB
2014 Jan Graham Clark 1 BT
2011 Jul Graham Dowd Dowdy 90 Bangers Martinborough
2020 Sep Graham Ingles Gringo 2 Thomo
2020 Oct Graham Mailins 1 Coogs
2005 Oct Graham Welsh Grim 100 Boba Pakuranga
2018 May Grant Coutts Coutts 2 Hammer
2003 Jul Grant Robertson Grunter 4 Broomys Lakes
2020 Jan Grant Stewart Highlander 1 Bangers
2019 Jul Grant Wilson Willy 1 Birdy
2011 Sep Grant  Ferguson Ferg 111 Scooner North Shore
2017 May Greg Fritelli Saffa 12 Cookemandude North Shore
2009 Jan Greg  Bramwell Brams 2 Needle
2009 Jan Greg  Fitzgerald 1 Broomy
2020 Oct Greg Hall Oats 1 BT
2020 Mar Greg  Payne Ferret 1 Bangers
2010 Jan Greg  S 1
2015 May Gregor Leishman Gerry 9 BT Maungakiekie
2020 Oct Haki Heke Haki 1
2016 Sep Harvey Richards Bob 1 BT Wainui
2018 May Harvie Graham Harv 1 Millsy Wainui
2005 Oct Henry  Tohu Henry 2 Crazy NZG
2009 Sep Ian  Bartlett Barty 1 Boba
 2010 Jan Ian  Bird Birdy 22 Bangers Denby
2019 Jul Ian  Dunn Dunny 3 Birdy Denby
 2016 Dec Ian  Hankins Hank 1 BT
2011 Jun Ian  Phillips Larry / IP 19 4 Door Muriwai
2008 Jan Jack  Bancroft Bangers 2 3 Bangers
2020 Nov James  Cornett Streets 1
2010 Oct James  Critchley Critch 2 Big Andy Titirangi
2011 Jan James  Paterson 1
2015 May James  Skinner Skinz 1 BT
2010 Jul James  Smith 2 Glug
2018 Mar Jarrod Ferguson Rod 1 Ferg
2017 May Jeetu Murthy R2 2 Spud Huapai
2017 Dec Jeff Bull Ferdinand 12 BT MT Nessing
2012 Jan Jeremy  Boucher 1 Gibby
2020 Nov Jimmy Blackwell 1 Macca
2003 Jan Jim Thompson Thomo 59 Broomy Waitamata
2019 May Joe Graham Matua 2 Arther
 2003 Feb John Atkins  JA 51 Thomo Pupuke
2017 May John Bento Lunch Box 3 Cookemandude Wainui
2014 Jan John Broom JB 1 Broomy
2017 Jan John Ford 1
2020 Jun John Gavin Honey Beez 1 Birdy Sherwood Pk
2020 Jan John Leydon Lindaur 1 Bangers
2016 May John Low JLo 19 Bangers Helensville
2017 May John  Carter JC 3 Broomy
2013 Apr John  Cobb Cobby 3 Mox Mangawhai
2006 Feb John  Ede Lefty 4 Grim Huapai
2009 Jan John  Hacket 1 BB
2010 Dec John  Leonard Hone 72 Ernie
2009 Oct John  Leyland Leylow 59 Boba RNZAF
2015 May John  McLaughlin Mac 3 BT Manukau
2019 May John  O' Sullivan Johno 1 Angry
2018 Dec Johnathon Armstrong Jono 2 Matzy
2007 Mar Johnny Coogan Johnny / Coogs 44 BT Helensville
2009 Sep Johnny 1 Boba
2012 Jan Joseph Hasiler Piri 1 Loges
2016 May Kane Frazer Frazy 6 BB
2014 Apr Keith Sumner Mr Taps 7 Polly North Shore
2017 Mar Kelson Butler Bruiser 1 Roscoe Titirangi
2017 May Kelvin Nottle Special K 3 Macca
2009 Sep Ken Parry KP 8 Bangers Windross Farm
2013 Jan Kevin  Brown Browny 12 BT
2016 Jan Kevin  Campbell KC 1 Ferg
2012 Feb Kevin  Kennedy  Kenny 6 Bangers Managawhai
2007 Jan Kevin  Stocker Beffy 7 Broomy Muriwai
2019 Jul Lachlan Wilson Locky 4 Birdy N Wairoa
2016 Aug Lance Wright Lancey 9 Ferg Apiti
2018 May Len  Ward Nelly 3 Potato
 2010 Dec Lenny Anthony Cargo Kid 3 Nev
2017 May Liam Fletcher Fletch 1 Crazasa Pukekoe
2010 Jan Logan Turner Loges 3 BT
2020 Jan Logan West Runner 1 Bangers
2020 Nov Luke Turner 1 BT Martinborough
2013 Aug Luca Brown 1 Browny
2017 Apr Malcom Jackson-Cox Chip 3 Spud Mt Maunganui
2014 Dec Mark Free Chico 1 Schooner
 2012 Jan Mark  Anscombe Cowboy 22 Bangers
 2013 Apr Mark  Armstrong Army 1 Mox
2011 Jan Mark  Callander Chopper 4 Ant
2009 Sep Mark  Camble 1 Macca
2016 Apr Mark  Carter Block 7 BB Titirangi
2013 Aug Mark  Jefferies 1 Muzz Muriwai
2009 Oct Mark  Jurgeleit  The Kid 9 4 Door Titirangi
2019 May Mark  Lobdel Lobbers 1 Ferg
2005 Mar Mark  Mathews 1 BB
2006 Nov Mark  Scherabe 1
2012 Apr Mark  Veale The Hobbit 6 Ding Dong
2005 Oct Marnu Havenga The Marn 6 Broomy NZG
 2015 Jan Martin Bell Snake Master 1 Wristy
2019 May Martin Chin Trigun 1 Potato
2015 May Martin Griffiths 1 Big Andy Maungakiekie
2017 May Martin Riley Marty 2 Bondy Gulf Harbour
2018 May Martyn Dent MD 1 Pro Frazer
2018 May Matt Harvey Harvs 3 Grizzler Apiti
2020 Oct Mathew  Utatao 1
2021 Oct Matt Tills Tig 1
2011 Sep Matt Martel Marvel  / Ronnie Biggs 31 Pom Apiti
2007 Jan Matt McHardy Gibby 15 Ant
2010 Jul Matt Nichol 2 Glug
2011 Jan Matt Nichols Maxy 34 Sparrow Takapuna
2018 Aug Matt Tooman 1 Grizzler Millbrook
2015 May Matt Wildman 1 BT Muriwai
2019 May Matt Willis Team Willlis 3 2Pac Remuera
2018 Mar Michael Abraham 2
2011 Jul Michael Anscombe Scooner 97 Dowdy Jacks Point
2009 Jan Michael Poll Poley 10 Mox North Shore
2016 Sep Michael  Russell Wolfie 6 BT MT Nessing
2015 Jul Mick O'Reilly Otis 22 BT Dunstan
2012 Jan Mike Broom 1 Broomy
2010 Jan Mike C 1
2018 Feb Mike Helpin Man From Atlantis 1 4 Door
2011 Oct Mike Howard  Howdo 4  Bangers Mangawhai
2009 Sep Mike Light Slick 8 Boba Huapai
2004 Aug Mike Martin Marto  / Mikem 15 JA NZG Flexiclub
2014 Apr Mike Mills Millsy 11 Broomy Maungawhai
2010 Dec Mike Moxley Mox 21 Crazy North Shore
2017 May Mike Newdick Maybe 0 Poley Muriwai
2017 Mar Mike Parbery Hawkeye 16 Batman Muriwai
2007 Jul Mike Wilson Wilson 2 Grim South Head
2016 Oct Mike  Hogan Hoges 4 Mr Taps North Shore
Miles Darbie Milo 0 Broomy Pakuranga
2010 Jan Mitchell  Atkins Mitch 4 JA
2017 Feb Mitchell  Broom Mitchie 6 BT Martinborough
 2009 Mar Murray  Belcher 1 Boba
2011 Jul Murray  Clarke Muzz 31 Bangers North Shore
2017 Oct Murray  Wardle Ausie Muzza 2 Rosco
2017 Apr Neil  Fenton  A Chopper 1 Johnny RNZAF
2009 Jul Neil  McGregor Macca 103 Boba Tairua
2017 Aug Neil  Smith Smithy 8 Bangers N Wairoa
2015 Jan Neil  Tombs 1 BT Dune
2007 Aug Neville Harpur Slim 49 Broomy Marton
2015 May Neville Modlin 1 Crazy
2020 Aug Nick Botica Bots 2 Coogs
2019 Apr Nick Cape Capey 2 BT North Shore
2015 Apr Nick Chester Feldo 3 Faldo North Shore
2018 Oct Nick Hawke Hawkeyes 1 Angry
2016 Mar Nick  Cox Coxy 1 Tiny Headland (Aus)
2013 Jan Nigel Douglas  Duggie 1  Howdo North Shore
2019 May Nigel Perkins Polly 1 Angry
2012 Jan Olley Broom 2 Broomy
2018 Dec Olly  Wolf Wolfie 2 5 Matzy Matarangi 
2020 Feb Olo Brown Maxy 1 TJ
2013 Nov Parvez Atishwar Paul 5 Mesh Pakuranga
2018 May Patrick Frazer Paddy 2 Hammer
2005 Oct Paul Blow 1
2003 Feb Paul Broom Broomy 173 Foundation North Shore
2018 Apr Paul Cameron 2PaC 9 BT North Shore
2013 Mar Paul Cheetham PC 48 Bangers North Shore
2017 May Paul Croft Madam President 1 Macca
2012 Jan Paul Feeney Rat 19 Bangers Muriwai
2016 Oct Paul Greenwood Potato 17 Grizzler
2011 Jun Paul Hammerich Hammer  32 Grim Howick
2009 Sep Paul Henerson Hendo 1 Johnny
2016 May Paul Hurtley Hurtles 1 Marto Remuera
2014 May Paul Knight Knighty 7 Glug
2009 Aug Paul Leonard Ernie 98 Bangers Muriwai
2009 Mar Paul Mora Cat 32 Bangers Muriwai
2016 May Paul Muir The PM 3 Mox Mangawhai 
2009 Jan Paul Robertson Dago 3 Broomy
2020 Jun Paul  Gregory Gregspy 1 Rosco Apiti
2018 Jan Paul  Shaw Buda 1 Crazy
 2013 Mar Pete Battell 1 Nev
2010 Jan Pete Blackwell 1
2009 Jan Peter Blacket 1 BT
2015 Jan Peter Burgess Burg 7 BT
2017 Jul Peter Callagher The Priest 4 Grizzler Titirangi
2009 Sep Peter Forde 4 Door 57 Nev Titirangi
2007 Sep Peter McDell       2 Boba Huapai
2018 Nov Peter McLean Rabbit 1 Hone
2004 Feb Peter Oborn Peter O 16 Bangers Waitamata
2015 May Peter Smith Porshe 19 Scooner Pupuke
2006 Jan Peter  Broadhurst Broady 1
2017 May Peter  Fleet Buster 1 Frazy
2010 Jun Phil Ellison  1 Nev Matarua
2014 Oct Phil Hibbert Sandy/ Two Guns 11 Ferg Helensville
2017 Jan Phil Matz Matzy 4 Boba
2015 Jul Phil Tushingham Uncle 5 Grizz Auckland
2016 Apr Phil Walsh Walshy 3 Marto
2017 May Reg Fleet Buster 1
2017 Mar Reno Wijnstok Nokky 1 Plough
2020 Sep Richard Bramley Dick Head 1 Sam Baco Bottle Lakes
2018 May Richard Burton Burto 1 Angry
2015 May Richard Denton 1 Crazy
2009 Oct Richard Hattaway Hatt 98 BT Heriot
2005 Oct Richard Wilson Rich 3 BT
2020 Jan Ritchie Saunders Moa-man 1 Crazy
2020 Jan Rob Joliffe Jolly 1 Saffa
2003 Feb Robert Martin 3 Broomy Mangawhai
2003 May Robert  Henson Rob 1 BT
2013 Dec Robin Johnston Panza / Robbo 4 Al Royal Sydney
2020 Feb Robin  Brook Moose 2 TJ
 2009 Aug Rod Bell Arthur 11 BT Omanu
2016 Mar Roddy McLeod Baldrick 1 Broomy
2016 May Ron Brittain 1 Gulf Harbour
2015 May Ross Halpin Rosco 39 4 Door Whangaparaoa
2020 Oct Ross Kinghorn RK 1
2015 Nov Ross  Thompson Thomo 2 / Rosco 3 Ernie
2008 Feb Russell Gibb Wristy / Russ 74 Broomy Terras
2015 Oct Russell Hooper Rusco 1 Scooner Pupuke
2006 Oct Russell Maloney Big Russ / Plough 17 Bangers Wainui
2004 Feb Rusty Melcomson Rusty 7 Bangers
2015 Nov Ryan Thompson Ryno 1 Thomo
 2006 Mar Sam Black  Sammy 3 Boba Huapai
2019 May Sam Davis Sammy 3 Lancey
2020 Jan Scott Cossey Beaver 1 Bangers
2017 Feb Scott Pierce Basil 2 BT
2015 Jan Scott Whettin Elvis 1 Slim
2007 Jul Sean  McDonald 1
2018 Jan Shane Boyd Bambi 1 Crazy
2020 Jan Shane Watts Sharky 1 Crazy
2014 Feb Simon Pete Squeezer 2 Ant Akarana
2017 May Simon Poll 2 Poley
2013 May Stathie Tzitziras 1 4 Door
2010 Dec Stephen Markham 1 Boba
2016 May Stephen Weir 1 BT Gulf Harbour
2018 May Stephen  Corrlett Holmesy 1 Block Hutt Park
 2013 Apr Steve Allen Buda 2 21 Mox Whangapaora
2019 Feb Steve Eskrigge Echo 4 Broomy
2020 Oct Steve Hawkins Hawking 1
2007 Mar Steve Glew Stikki 2 Boba
2019 May Steve McDowall Stevie 6 Frazy Whangaparaoa
2008 Mar Steve Rod The Rod 1 Broomy
2009 Sep Steve  Keenan Horse 1 Nev
2008 Mar Steve  McCulloch  Sparrow 20 Bangers Police
2011 Dec Steve  Williams Grizzler 36 Nev Titirangi
2018 May Stevin Cullen Cullie 4 Angry
2010 Mar Stu Clark Clarky 2 4 Door
2020 Sep Stuart Clark 1 4 Door
2017 May Stuart  Alexander Bolt 1 Wolfie Unofficial
2013 Jan Stuart  Gray Empty Billies 9 Sharpie Sherwood Pk
2009 Jan Stuart  Menzies Stu 2 Broomy
219 Jan Talor Williams Swifty 1 Crazy
2018 May Tayne Deeiman Dman 1
2013 Mar Terry  Brown BJ 22 BT Huapai
2011 Sep Terry  Wright TJ 7 Broomy Warkworth
2011 Jul Tim Gray Tiny 45 Dowdy North Shore
2020 Oct Tim Loach Loachy 1
2108 Mar Tim Johnston TJ2 2 Mitchie Otago
2006 Oct Tim Vandaworth 2
2020 Oct Tim Wallace Timber 1
2017 Feb Tom Gates- Bowey Tom 4 2 BT
 2010 Jan Tony Abraham 3 Matt Mc
2019 May Tony Knezovich Nez 1 Nev Titirangi
2017 Mar Tony More Ponyed 6 Johnny
2020 Jan Tony Nicholson Wolverine 3 Batman Muriwai
2018 May Trevor  Montgomery Monty 3 Potato
2015 Feb Troy Bygrave Tripod 6 Hone Waitakere
2006 Sep Umesh  Dewan Mesh 15 Crazy
2013 Mar Vance Haywood 1 Glug
2009 Sep Vaughan  Smidt 1 Macca
2020 Sep Vaughan  Williamson Swerve 2 Bangers Clearwater
2017 May Warren  Sloss Schultz 3 Arthur
2005 Apr Warwick  Sisson That Man 5 Rocky
2020 Feb Wayne Colins Pope 1 TJ
2019 Feb Wayne Gosling Red 4 Coogs
2018 Apr Willy Cornett Yam Boy 6 Chief North Shore
2014 Jan Zane Broom Schmidt 14 Broomy Martinborough
 
 
  Site Map